LES 20 ans du BTS CHIMISTE

LES 20 ans du BTS CHIMISTE

Lquipe pdagogique Chimie Vronique BARBAY Pascal GOT Micheline IZBICKI Brigitte PLA Henri SCORDIA TP Chimie Sverine BEAUFILS Valrie BRUNET Gilles GUICHOUX Yvan HERTEL William MAHIER Corinne MARTIGNY Alain PERROTTEY Isabelle PERROTTEY Galle REBOLINI Eric WENNER Physique Valrie BRUNET Annie LEROY Richard MAUDUIT Grard SCOUR Gnie Chimique Virginie BERLANDE Pierre BRIANT Christian MILORIAUX Bertrand NOUET Alain PERROTTEY Roger QUILLY Franais Philippe MARILLY Laurence RONZIER-JOLY Mathmatiques Philippe DEHAIS Bruno GUTIERREZ Hlne LEBRAS Jean-Luc LEPERT Catherine MEHEUT Myriam WIECZOREK Anglais Marie-Laure BOUGAND Carole BOULET Grard BLONDEL

Claudie DEFRENE Frdric LEGENDRE Armelle MAHE-MIR Dominique NICOLAS Gestion Claudine BRISSET Isabelle BURGAUD Stphane DE SOUSA Sylvie FILLEUX Frantz RENIOULT Les Personnels techniques de laboratoire Badera ABED Christiane BOUCHER Isabelle BRUMENT Fanny DROUET Liliane GODARD Sylvie GODEFROY Marc LEBONNOIS Anita LEFEBVRE Madame MARIN Agns PANCHOUT Bertrand PESQUET Claudine ROGERET Marie-Christine TRIBOUILLARD Jolle VATINEL Les attachs de laboratoire Grard BORDES Yvan HERTEL Olivier JAMIN Alain PERROTTEY LE PALMARES 1992 : 24 lves 1993 : 29 lves 1994 : 30 lves 1995 : 28 lves 1996 : 30 lves 1997 : 30 lves 1998 : 31 lves 1999 : 30 lves 2000 : 30 lves 2001 : 33 lves - 92%

- 86% - 87% - 64% - 83% - 83% - 81% - 97% - 63% - 70% 2002 : 28 lves - 71% 2003 : 25 lves - 68% 2004 : 26 lves - 77% 2005 : 26 lves - 35 % 2006 : 33 lves - 54 % 2007 : 31 lves - 71 % 2008 : 27 lves - 63 % 2009 : 27 lves - 59 % 2010 : 34 lves - 70 % 2011 : 25 lves - 68 % Que sont-ils devenus ? 557 lves dont 22 en cours de formation 237 ont donn des nouvelles : plus de 40 chez TOTAL, 20 chez EXXON Chemical, 12 ORIL, 5 chez PPG Coatings, 5 GLAXO, 5 YARA, 5 LUBRIZOL, 6 EDF. Plusieurs commerciaux Plusieurs ingnieurs plusieurs enseignants (matre de confrence lIUT de Lyon, matres des coles, professeurs) Plusieurs techniciens de laboratoires dans les lyces, luniversit Plusieurs mtiers de lanimation Ils reviennent rgulirement Lors des forums des carrires : mars 2006, fvrier 2007 mars 2011 et le speed forum du 21 octobre 2012 Lors des preuves du BTS : pendant les 6 heures dpreuves de travaux pratiques en chimie et les 4 heures en gnie chimique, ils participent au jury

Lors de loral de soutenance du rapport de stage Lors des runions danciens : 2003 2005, 2007, 2009 1992 BLONDEL Fabienne BODIN Ludovic BUZZACARO Stphanie COUILLARD Florence DELALONDRE Marc DENIS HAUTIN Frdric DUFILS Guillaume GRENIER Arnaud GUILLOTIN>Dumont Carole HANIN David HAQUET Sylvie LASNE > Renier Catherine LEMARCIS>Baillard Sandrine LEMAREC David LEROY Bruno MARCHAL Anne MOUGEOT Patrice PADLO> Delalondre Sandrine PALFRAY Xavier PREVOST Frdric RIOU Hlne

ROUSSEAU>Cabanne Christelle VOGEL Jean 1993 BEAUDOIN Eric BEAUFILS Delphine DANJOU > Poret Agns DEBRAY David DOUDET Christophe DUCELLIEZ Franck DUTOT Fabrice FAUVEL Michel FERRAND Anne GALBRUN Muriel GOUTEUX >Lemme Isabelle HAMON HAUGUEL IZEM JOURDAIN Yves Stphane Karim Sandrine LAMBERT Ludovic LEDUC Grald LEGRAND Christine LEMAISTRE Franck LEROUVILLOIS Stphanie LUCAS Stphanie MABILLE Renald

MARAIS Mirella MIR Olivier MOREAU Sylvain PICHARD Stphanie PORET Arnaud SAUTREUIL Emmanuel TILLY Yannick 1994 AUGUET David BEAUFILS Wilfried BENDJEBARA Anissa BOITIAU Jean-Nol BOUJENAH Sonia CAHARD Sylvie DENIER Gene DENIS Carl DJEFFAL Sguer DUBOST Lionel EDET Jean- Michel FARINA FONTAINE GASTON GEFFROY Philippe Karine Virginie Serge GILLOT>Tolz

Nathalie JUILLOT Jrme LAMBERT > Dubuc Valrie LAUNAY>Ricard Muriel LE HEN Laurence LEPRVOST>Angot Christelle LESUEUR Carl LUCAS Nicolas MAILLARD Christophe MEAT Stphanie MICHEL Victor REZKALLAH Areski SIEURIN Christophe TARON>Malandain Isabelle TESSIER>Guyot Sophie 1995 AGEORGES Sbastien ALLERON Carine BALA Amar CEIB Djamel CHALOT Isabelle COURT Alex GOMEZ Matthieu GREVERIE Franck GROSVALLET Alban GUESDON>Leroux

Sverine HARIVEL Cyril LACHEVRE>Chevry Batrice LAMBERT Fabien LARCHER Sophie LAUVRAY LEFORT Frdric Emmanuel MASCRIER Antoine MERCHADOU Karine MICHAROFF Boris MURIAN Mickal POCHON Sophie SEGHIR Lynda TANGUY Galle TEZARD>Ageorges Agns THOMAS Christelle TOULLY Frdric VILLIER Richard 1996 ALLAIS Nancy ARNAL Cdric BATISTA Jean-Pierre BEGUIN Christelle BEGUIN Sophie

BOBE Valrie BUCAILLE Brangre CADIC > Marcuzzi Delphine CAILLOT Thomas CANDUS Fabien CHALOT Isabelle DEGREMONT Sbastien DERVIEUX Karine DEUVE Ludovic FREMONT Franck GAMITO Thomas GUENEAU Yann LACAILLE David LE COENT Denis LEBRANCHU Sophie LECLERC David LEGALL Karine LEPRINCE Frdric MAGLOIRE LA GRVE Franck MERRIEN Sbastien MIHELIC David PERCHEY Cline PILON Eric TONNETOT Vincent YLMANI>Hamel Olivia 1997

ALLAIN BELENGUER >Dutot BOTRAS BOUDIN BOURDET CARBONNIER Frdric CARPENTIER Virginie CUTRUPIA DURAND GOUIS KHUN LAIGLE LEMESLE LOISON MARTIN MEDAERTZ Patricia Magali Arnaud Christelle Mickal Cline Cdric Cdric Sylvain Frdric Sandy Vincent Sandrine

Franois MUZART NOUVION PERRIGAULT Stphane Ludovic Yann PIGNY Thomas PLANQUE Delphine QUEDREUX (Ouchen) Malika RETOUT Karen RICHARD Wielfrid ROUSSEL Cyril ROZEN Tanguy SERCECCHI > Marsault Anne-Sophie SOUDAIS SPILMONT VAINQUEUR VINUESA Stphane Vincent

Bruno Manuel 1998 AIB Rachid BARLAHAN Romain BARRE Sabrina BOIVIN Guillaume BOULOCHE Anglique BOURGEOIS Sylvain BRASSART Luc CLEMENT Jean-Nol DARBOST Ulrich DUCHEMIN Anthony DUMENIL Jrme DUMONT Galle GRIPPON Fabien GUERIN Nicolas JULIEN Isabelle LACHERAY Peggy LENUD > Biagetti Anne- Sophie LEPAPE Fabien LESUEUR Ingrid LIS Olivier MAUMY Virginie MAURISSE Charles MOUMEN Nourdine OLIVIER Jrme SANCHO Frdric

TIXIDOR Julien VASSE Caroline VIQUESNEL Sylvain 1999 ADELINE Delphine ADGHAR Mourad ALIX Ludivine BESSAAD Noura BIENFAIT Marc BOULEN Blandine CADORET Guillaume DANTAN Luc DUBUC Vincent DUMOUCHEL Julien FENARD Guillaume FLEURY Tony HATTON Karine HERNANDEZ Romuald JAKUBOWSKI Sandra LEBRUMENT Sbastien LECERF Thomas LECOCQ Bertrand LEGROS Alexandra LENOC'H Christelle LEVASSEUR

Kenny LIOT>VAUTIER Vanessa MAILLO Daphn PIGNY Nicolas PLANQUEEL> Giameluca Aurlie SEVELIN Catherine TALBOT> Lepiller Sandrine THOREL Ludovic VIRET Pierre 2000 AABOUNI Rachid BERNESCHI Julien BOQUET Julie CHAUVEL Marc DAMIOLI Virgile DAVIS Audrey DENOUAL Stphanie DUMESNIL Virginie EL HILALI Radouane GREVEREND Vanessa HEBERT Jrme HERVE Sbastien HORNUNG Ingrid LAIR Cline MAILLET Jrme MARMOL Kevin MEHEUT Anne MORET

Romuald MORET Gal PESQUET Bertrand POLLET Olivier PRECIKOWSKI Julie PREVOST Ludovic REVERT Stphanie SAUSIN> Kulpa Claire TALLEUR Ccile THOURET Latitia ZENASNI Acha 2001 APPERT Sophie AUBLIN Maryline BASILE Romaric BAZIN Marie BERBEN Mickal BRIAND Arnaud BUREL Florian CABIOC'H Sarah CHAVENTRE Carole DANGIN>Boulaire Vanessa DELAFOSSE Josphine DENIEULLE Nicolas HAMELIN Florence LABOUR Jean-Yves LASCKOWIEZ Franois LAVICE Loc LEGEAY

Frdric LEGRAND Fabienne MALLET Ludovic MAXIMILIEN Laurent NAVARRE Jrme PIN Frdric PLONGEON Cdric SCHMITZ Vanessa THUMSER Elodie TONIOLO Vronique VAN RUYMEBEKE Olivier VASSELIN Jonathan VOLLOT Jrme ZAFRA>Roumy Marjorie 2002 DEH Aboubakri DENIS DESCHAMPS EDDE FAUTRAT FLEURIGAND GACI JONCKHEERE KEBBA LAMBERT Isabelle LANGRUME Benjamin LAUR LE BRIAND Bertrand Hlne Enrique Emmanuelle Cdric Fatima Isabelle Zilhoub

Vincent Julie LEBLOND Remuald LEBUNETEL Nelly LELIVRE Lucy LESTIBOUDOIS Benjamin LEVIEUX > Roppert Cindy LEZAZNE Anissa MAKHOUKH Ahmed MAUGENDRE Graldine PRUD'HOMME Alexis ROPPERT Julien TREHET Sophie VANDOORNE Anne VARIN Cline 2003 ANDRAUD Lon AUDRAIN Camille AVISSE Marjorie BAPTISTA Emilia BARBARAY Julie BENARD Aurlien BOULANGER Sverine BOULARD Olivier BUREL Delphine CRAQUELIN Anthony DUFEU Gatan

GAFF Marie- Laure HAUCHARD Anglique LAISNEY Xavier LE ROUX Anthony LELOUP Loc MEZIANE Lila MOHAMAD FAROUQUE Magdoum MONNIER Galle NATIS Thibault OUNAS Nourdine ROBIN Charlne TARZANI Lahsen 2004 ADELINE ARGENTIN AVENEL Julie AVIGNON BERGIER BESNARD Mlanie Thomas Julien Cdric Charline BOSQ Julie CROCHEMORE Sbastien DEVAUX Damien DEWAEGENAERE Ludovic

HERNANDEZ Julien LEBOULANGER Sally MAGLOIRE LA GRVE Marina MATTI Magali MULLER Julien PICARD Aurlie RIOU Caroline RODRIGUES Arnaud SAINT MARTIN Jrme VIBERT Romain ZOUAG Elmehdi 2005 BELLENGER Mathieu BIHAN-POUDEC Florence BLANDIN Jol CARLIER Laurent CORDIEZ Romain CORRE Pascal CZERWINSKI Benoit DAMAS Clment DEBRAY Anthony DEBRIS Marc-Antoine DECRETON Cdric DEGREMONT Orlane DUBOS Cline FEUILLOLEY Cyril GRUEL Sarah GUILLEMETTE > Lucius

Nadge HAMEL Marion HOURIEZ Mickal LE BROZEC Katia LEFEBVRE Aurlien PICARD Olivier ROSE Julie SISSOUVANASSANE Nathalie TRONCHET Emilie 2006 ALONSO Jrmy ARGENTIN Ludovic AUBERT Charlne BERNARD Stelli BERNE Alban BOISON Quentin BOUCHARINC Julien CARPENTIER Amlie DUPONT Thomas DUPUI Frdric FOLLAIN Aurlie GOMEZ Thomas GOUBERT Coralie HAMEL Dborah HUET Charlne LARRIVEN Gatan

LE HOUX Mickal MARQUET Benoit MESKINE Jamel MIERE Jennifer MONCEL Patrick MOUNIER Sbastien PAINCHAULT Alexandra PERTEL Rmi RIZAULIERE Stphanie SEBASTIAMPILLAI Julien SITEL Hicham 2007 ADAM Julien AMBLOT Jrmy AUGER Hla BACQUEROT Cline BENARD Karl BENARD Yohann BERTHELOT Bastien BETTAHAR Rachida BOULARD Mickal CARTEL Garry CAVELIER Thomas COUILLARD Stphane DELALANDRE Jonathan

FIQUET Delphine GAVALDA Amlie KADRI Oilid LECLERC Valrie LECOINTRE Sophie LECONTE Jrmie LEJEUNE Johanna LEMARCHAND Julie METAYER Linda MICHAUX Erwan REQUIER Guillaume RODRIGUEZ Julien SANCHEZ Cline SERVO Paul TAZARTES Benjamin VAUDRY Elise 2008 ANDRE Romain BAPTISTA Hlne BARBE Stphanie BOUBERT Charlne DECULTOT Magdalena DEVILLE Julie DIALLO Alassane DUBACHER Gildas FOURRIER Benoit GONFROY Romain GOSSELIN

Alexandra GUEROULT Ludovic GUILMIN Alexandre HEBERT Margot JULIEN Benoit KRZYSKO Elsa LEBREUILLY Jrmy MICHON Nicolas PERON Anne-Claire PEZARD Julien SALL Ibrahima SQIVEE Guillaume THOMAS VERNADE VIOLTON WOLKA Julien Amely Samantha Julie 2009 BAZILLE Mlanie BILLARD Marie BLONDEL Amandine BOURGEOIS Mylne BUAILLON Marine CHENIOUT Samuel DUBOC Cline FAUVEL Gwendoline JEZEQUEL

JOIGNANT JOURDAIN KESTELYN LAINE Vanessa Thibaut Julie Thomas Cassandre LAMBERT LARUE LEFEBVRE MAILLARD Charlne MASQUEREL David MOIGNARD Mathieu MONTIER NOURY POULLAIN RAGOT SAHMIN SIMON VEDIE Pauline Chloe Sylvain Hlne Elodie Eugnie Ludovic Chyraze Laure Henri 2010 BARBIER Alexis BERTELLE Anne CARMONT

Virginie CAUX Sandrine CHENIOUT Samuel DECULTOT Magdalena DUBOC Cline EVEN Floriane HERANVAL Sandrine LANDAIS Tiphaine LECHEVALIER Fanny LEFEBVRE Charlne LEFEBVRE Sylvain LEMAITRE Virginie LEVAREY Laetitia MAILLARD Anthony MALANDAIN Baptiste MAUPAS Yoan MELOU Cline PITHOIS Charlne PORET Vanessa PORET Elodie QUANG Tiphany RENAUD Mathilde SOUMARE- MBATIE Faty THIEULLENT Clment 2011 ALILI Sonia

BAUMELA Amlie BEAURAIN Sarah BELBAGRA Azzeddine CARON Marine CHEVALIER Cyriaque COLINET Yoann COUTURIER Orlane DELAHAIS Julien DELCLEVE Margaux DJENANE Marvin EVEN Floriane GONZALES Alexis GUENIOT Carmen HAMZAOUI Ilyes LAFOLIE Morgane LAMY Julien LE CORNEC Simon LEFRANCOIS Guillaume LEONARD Charles LOMPRE Hlne MORIN Maxime VILLION Alison 2012 BESNARD BLOT CHEMIT COESME

Perrine Matthieu Romain Charlne DE DECKER Jefferson DEMEILLERS Maeva DEVAUX Charline DUHEM Carole FONTAINE Lucie LE GUEN Brian LECROQ La LEVASSEUR Cathy LOISEL Laura MANGIN-THRO Alexandre MAUCHOSSE Mlissa MAUROUARD Julien PAPPENS Tho RENAUX Nathan ROMAIN Justine

Recently Viewed Presentations

  • Production Records for the CACFP Jenny Heidenreich Nutrition

    Production Records for the CACFP Jenny Heidenreich Nutrition

    This presentation will provide information about the tools and resources that are available to assist with the completion of production records. The CACFP consultants understand this is an area a lot of agencies struggle with for many reasons. We are...
  • NMI 105: High Impact Leadership

    NMI 105: High Impact Leadership

    Introducing Allen Gjersvig. NMI 105 High Impact Leadership. Has led nonprofit organizations for more than 25 years. Recently, led Keogh Health Connection's growth from one employee to ten
  • Alberta Business Beat Volume 14, July 2016 1

    Alberta Business Beat Volume 14, July 2016 1

    Alberta SMEs are slightly more optimistic about the future. Although optimism in the future of their own business has increased slightly versus last quarter, a full 16% more SMEs believe that the Alberta economy will be better off or the...
  • DuraCloud Pilot Program - National Digital Information ...

    DuraCloud Pilot Program - National Digital Information ...

    BHL as a research space. BHL nodes are autonomous centers serving the digitized texts under their applications in response to users. But the BHL corpus as whole is a data set of biodiversity data in its own right. Embedded in...
  • Compensable Occupational Lung Diseases in Living Miners and

    Compensable Occupational Lung Diseases in Living Miners and

    who helped me understand the processes and content databases : Ms Danesh Naidoo, Ms Rachel Meredith, and Ms Doreen Lesejane, Mr Simon Masilela, Mr Monty Lesotho, Ms ThembiKhakha, Ms Aveetha Naidoo and Mr Sam Mulaudzi.
  • Introduktion HC 6500 tastatur Den bedste computer til

    Introduktion HC 6500 tastatur Den bedste computer til

    Introduktion HC 6500 tastatur Den bedste computer til sprøjtning Enkel med programmeret udlæsning Intelligente egenskaber PrimeFlow Ingen ubehandlede områder ved sprøjtestart PENTALET dyseholder er standard Ingen pesticid sedimentation Muligt at vælge 13 sektioner Bomskyl uden at sprøjte på jorden Trykbaseret...
  • Tµi liÖu dïng cho líp gi¸m ®èc DN - WordPress.com

    Tµi liÖu dïng cho líp gi¸m ®èc DN - WordPress.com

    4.1. B¸o c¸o tµi chÝnh - nguån th«ng tin quan träng víi gi¸m ®èc/Thµnh viªn héi ®ång qu¶n trÞ B¸o c¸o tµi chÝnh lµ s¶n phÈm cña kÕ to¸n tµi chÝnh, tæng hîp vµ ph¶n ¸nh mét c¸ch toµn diÖn,...
  • File Sharing: Applications to Business

    File Sharing: Applications to Business

    File sharing tools that are built into your operating system. This type of file sharing tool was originally intended for sharing files with users in your local network. Not for sharing files across the Internet. The two most frequently used...